UPDATED 9-14-2020

Mondays

5pm-6pm

U10 Callender – Field 8B

U8 Leopards – Field 11A

U8 Captains – Field 11B

6pm-7pm

U16 Bunch – Field 2A

U12 Stars – Field 3A

U12 Phoenix – Field 3B

U6 Majestic Unicorns – Field 4A

U7 Pink Crush – Field 4B

U5 Cheetahs – Field 4C

U 10 Pink Panthers – Field 6A

U10 Legends – Field 6B

U7 Watson – Field 7A

U6 Shark Bites – 7B

U10 Pirates – Field 8A

U10 Tanks – Field 8B

Tuesdays

5pm-6pm

U12 Titans – Field 3A

U8 – Avengers Field 7A

U8 Carlson – Field 6A

U10 Gators – Field 8B

6pm-7pm

U16 Flash – Fields 1A

U14 Ninjas – Fields 1B

U14 Swat – Field 2A

U14 Blue Angels – Field 2B

U12 Lazers – Field 3B

U6 Heros – Field 4A

U5 Mitchell – Field 4B

U5 Chavez – Field 4C

U6 Spaulding – Field 6A

U10 Jaguars – Field 6B

U10 Mighty Comets – Field 7A

U10 Lady Rams – Field 7B

U10 Bloodhounds – Field 8A

U14 Owasso United – 9A

U5 Hurricane – 9B

U7 Ricketts – 10A

U7 Panthers – 10B

U8 Mermaids – Field 11A

U8 Grass Fairies – Field 11B

Wednesdays

5pm-6pm

U5 Roberts – Field 4A

U6 Keller – Field 4C

U8 Leopards – Field 6A

6pm-7pm

U6 Storm – Field 4B

U7 Thundercats – Field 6A

U7 Back – Field 6B

U10 Eagles – Field 7A

U10 Pirates – Field 8A

U10 Tanks – Field 8B

Thursdays

5pm-6pm

U12 Titans – Field 3A

U6 Hoyt – Field 4A

U6 Lady Bugs – Field 4B

U8 Carlson – Field 6A

U8 Captains – Field 6B

U8 Avengers Field – 7A

U10 Gators – 8B

6pm-7pm

U16 Flash – Fields 1A

U14 Ninjas – Fields 1B

U16 Bunch – Field 2A

U14 Blue Angels – Field 2B

U12 Stars – Field 3A

U12 Lazers – Field 3B

U6 Majestic Unicorns – Field 4A

U6 Shannon – Field 4B

 U5 Potter – Field 4C

U10 Jaguars – Field 6B

U10 Mighty Comets – Field 7A

U10 Lady Rams – Field 7B

U10 Bloodhounds – Field 8A

U10 Callender – Field 8B

U14 Owasso United – 9A

U6 Chaos – 9B

U7 Watson – 10A

U8 Mermaids – Field 11A

U8 Grass Fairies – Field 11B

Fridays

5pm-6pm

U10 Pink Panthers – Field 6A

U7 Twilight Kickers – Field 4A

6pm – 7pm

U14 Swat – Field 2A

U12 Phoenix – Field 3B

U5 Strikers – Field 4A

U7 Pink Crush – Field 4B

U10 Legends – Field 6B

U10 Eagles – Field 7A